Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ARMOUR GROVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 1BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+25.9%
Sold on 24 April 2007
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+321.9%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 2 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 1BN
← Back to All Properties