Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, WISTARIA ROAD, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE13 3RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£26,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+21.3%
Sold on 15 February 2022
Detached
+£26,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,700
+174.9%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Detached
+£78,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 1 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 3RH
← Back to All Properties