Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, PARKSIDE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,750
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£81,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,750
+61.0%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£81,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+48.9%
Sold on 11 December 2012
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2AA
← Back to All Properties