8, CANBERRA ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE26 2PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,750
Last Sold Price
20 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.8%
Price Change
+£68,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,750+120.8%
Sold on 20 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£68,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+32.2%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1