54, BULLFINCH DRIVE, HARLESTON, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP20 9FB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£51,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£205,000+33.2%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Detached
+£51,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,900
Sold on 18 December 2009
Detached
Sale #1