45, PARSON CROSS ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 1JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.3%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£125,000+150.3%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+24.9%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1