Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CLARIDGE CLOSE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.6%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+75.6%
Sold on 15 July 2024
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+7.9%
Sold on 14 May 2014
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 16 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4TW
← Back to All Properties