10, SANDRINGHAM GRANGE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 0BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.1%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£155,000+144.1%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+16.5%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 22 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1