Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, UPPER CLIFF ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 6AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,500
+8.8%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+8.1%
Sold on 25 October 2016
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 29 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 6AJ
← Back to All Properties