Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FLINT RISE, SWANSCOMBE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA10 1DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+6.2%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£404,995
Sold on 21 October 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA10 1DL
← Back to All Properties