Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, ALEXANDRA ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2AT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+6.1%
Sold on 14 January 2019
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000
+61.0%
Sold on 1 December 2016
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,500
+88.1%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,500
+1.9%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+24.4%
Sold on 1 May 2001
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 15 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2AT
← Back to All Properties