Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, FITZHUGH RISE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 6BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£24,167 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
-9.1%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Semi-Detached
-£24,167 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,167
-1.0%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Semi-Detached
-£2,783 from previous sale
Sale #2
£266,950
Sold on 29 June 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 6BU
← Back to All Properties