34, MEADOW VIEW ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 7TP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£284,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+283.8%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£284,000+283.8%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+59.1%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 9 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1