Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SELBORNE STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 2SN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£36,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,950
+50.6%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 1 August 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 2SN
← Back to All Properties