Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, FURTHERFIELD, ABBOTS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD5 0PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+34.9%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+64.7%
Sold on 24 September 2003
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 28 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD5 0PN
← Back to All Properties