89, BHYLLS LANE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV3 8DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£54,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£179,000+43.3%
Sold on 28 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+85.1%
Sold on 22 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1