Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, CROYLAND ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 6HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
+5.2%
Sold on 25 November 2014
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+33.7%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+26.5%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 6HG
← Back to All Properties