Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, ALDER DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 7WJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.9%
Price Change
+£96,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,000
+147.9%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 7WJ
← Back to All Properties