Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
256, WALTON ROAD, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 2HT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£241,000
+42.6%
Sold on 25 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,000
-0.6%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+13.7%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
+75.9%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 8 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 2HT
← Back to All Properties