Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, WINDSOR ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 6QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+44.3%
Sold on 16 April 2018
Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,500
+8.5%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+12.2%
Sold on 19 May 2005
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 24 February 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 6QZ
← Back to All Properties