Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LONGCHAMP DRIVE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,000
-1.7%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+27.9%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,525 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,475
Sold on 16 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4QS
← Back to All Properties