7, ST MARYS AVENUE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 3LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£158,500+21.9%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+188.9%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1