Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UPPER MAISONETTE, 66, NELSON ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+7.7%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+5.1%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+67.8%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 24 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3RZ
← Back to All Properties