137, RIDGWAY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 7RS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.4%
Price Change
+£181,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+217.4%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£181,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500+7.7%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+46.2%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 29 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1