20, BLACKTHORN ROAD, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR18 0PY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£217,500+24.3%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+177.8%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+8.6%
Sold on 20 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 9 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1