Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, KINGSHAM ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 8AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+56.3%
Sold on 6 January 2022
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+137.7%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Terraced
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 4 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 8AH
← Back to All Properties