Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, SHIREHALL ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 7SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£605,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£189,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£605,000
+45.4%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Detached
+£189,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£416,000
+48.6%
Sold on 16 January 2017
Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 3 January 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 7SF
← Back to All Properties