Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, THE SPINNEY, 101, REDDITCH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B38 8RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.0%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£57,000
-18.0%
Sold on 5 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
-9.7%
Sold on 7 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 3 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B38 8RH
← Back to All Properties