Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, FAIRFIELD WAY, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 0EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+25.9%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,000
Sold on 29 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 0EF
← Back to All Properties