26, PRIORS KEEP, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU52 7LB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£644,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+259.8%
Price Change
+£465,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£644,000+259.8%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Detached
+£465,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1