Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, STANDSIDE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+20.0%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5FG
← Back to All Properties