21, DALESMAN DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 3TH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£168,500+12.3%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+31.6%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Detached
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,995
Sold on 28 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1