Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, TURING COURT, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP5 2BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£261,000
+41.8%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+21.9%
Sold on 24 February 2015
Terraced
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,995
Sold on 29 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2BA
← Back to All Properties