Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HOLME COURT AVENUE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+400.0%
Price Change
+£304,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+400.0%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£304,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8PF
← Back to All Properties