23, SOMERGATE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 1UJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+297.9%
Price Change
+£70,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£94,500+297.9%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Detached
+£70,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,750
Sold on 2 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1