Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SELBORNE STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 2SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.7%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
-14.7%
Sold on 28 September 2016
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+22.5%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 2SN
← Back to All Properties