Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, KENDAL BANK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS3 1NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,250
Last Sold Price
14 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.8%
Price Change
+£37,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£69,250
+117.8%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,800
Sold on 19 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS3 1NR
← Back to All Properties