Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HAYFIELDS, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 8HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£201,000
+5.0%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,500
+9.4%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 24 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 8HF
← Back to All Properties