17, CHADWICK CRESCENT, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF13 2JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.4%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£175,000+173.4%
Sold on 13 June 2007
Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000-7.2%
Sold on 11 October 1999
Detached
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,995
Sold on 2 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1