Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ORCHARD DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 7PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.5%
Price Change
-£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
-10.5%
Sold on 25 July 2024
Terraced
-£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£346,500
-1.0%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£349,950
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 7PG
← Back to All Properties