Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FARRIERS ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 1LP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+42.4%
Sold on 14 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000
+12.8%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+52.6%
Sold on 7 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+42.8%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 1LP
← Back to All Properties