Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
269A, BUCHANAN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 8AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+806.7%
Price Change
+£302,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£340,000
+806.7%
Sold on 13 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£302,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 24 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 8AU
← Back to All Properties