Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SUMMERLEYS, DUNSTABLE, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU6 2HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+41.5%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
+84.7%
Sold on 9 October 2002
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+18.1%
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 3 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 2HR
← Back to All Properties