44, SPRING CROFTS, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD23 3AR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£4,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.5%
Price Change
-£266,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£4,000-98.5%
Sold on 12 February 2020
Other
-£266,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 4 July 2006
Other
Sale #1