Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CORNWALL DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 5DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+18.4%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+6.5%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+1.8%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 20 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 5DX
← Back to All Properties