Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, WEST HILL ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 1LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£234,000
+0.6%
Sold on 18 June 2018
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+137.2%
Sold on 8 October 2007
Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 21 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 1LN
← Back to All Properties