Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 36, CHARTER HOUSE, LORD MONTGOMERY WAY, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 2SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.9%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,500
-11.9%
Sold on 27 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 13 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 2SG
← Back to All Properties