Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, VINE STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 4UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+63.6%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+19.6%
Sold on 9 April 2018
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 1 April 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 4UF
← Back to All Properties