38, ALEXANDRA ROAD WEST, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 1NP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,999
Last Sold Price
8 July 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.9%
Price Change
+£85,049 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,999+212.9%
Sold on 8 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£85,049 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 9 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1