Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DUNDEE DRIVE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 2TR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+58.8%
Sold on 2 July 2018
Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£223,500
-9.5%
Sold on 9 January 2009
Detached
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£247,000
+62.0%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+12.1%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+8.8%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 2TR
← Back to All Properties